Conference League 24-25

Số đội tham dự:164 Bắt đầu:11/07/2024 Kết thúc:28/05/2025 
Vòng loại thứ nhấtVòng loại thứ hai
Ngày/giờ Trận đấu
23/07/24 22:00 Ballkani 0-0 Hamrun Spartans
23/07/24 23:00 Differdange 1-0 Ordabasy
24/07/24 01:00 Virtus 0-0 Flora
24/07/24 21:00 Struga - Pyunik
24/07/24 22:00 Riga FC - Slask Wroclaw
24/07/24 23:00 Dinamo Batumi - Decic
25/07/24 00:00 AEK Athens - Inter Escaldes
25/07/24 00:45 Cliftonville - Auda
25/07/24 21:00 KuPS - Tromso
25/07/24 22:00 Milsami - FC Astana
25/07/24 22:00 Ilves - Austria Wien
25/07/24 22:00 Bruno's Magpies - Kobenhavn
25/07/24 22:00 Mlada Boleslav - TransINVEST
25/07/24 22:00 FC Noah - Sliema
25/07/24 22:00 Iberia 1999 - Partizani Tirana
25/07/24 22:00 Sumgayit - Videoton
25/07/24 22:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Pafos
25/07/24 22:30 Zira - DAC Dunajska Streda
25/07/24 22:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Brann
25/07/24 22:30 Omonia - Torpedo Kutaisi
25/07/24 22:45 Zimbru - Ararat Armenia
25/07/24 23:00 Banik Ostrava - Urartu
25/07/24 23:00 Brondby - Llapi
25/07/24 23:00 Djurgarden - Progres Niederkorn
25/07/24 23:00 Dudelange - Hacken
25/07/24 23:00 Zurich - Shelbourne
25/07/24 23:00 Floriana - Guimaraes
25/07/24 23:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Cherno More
25/07/24 23:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Polissya Zhytomyr
25/07/24 23:15 Maccabi Haifa - Sabah
25/07/24 23:30 CFR Cluj - Neman
25/07/24 23:30 CSKA Sofia - Buducnost Podgorica
25/07/24 23:45 Istanbul Basaksehir - Fiorita
26/07/24 00:00 AA Gent - Vikingur Gota
26/07/24 00:00 Osijek - Levadia Tallinn
26/07/24 00:00 Paks - AEK Larnaca
26/07/24 00:00 Radnicki 1923 - Mornar
26/07/24 00:00 St. Gallen - Tobol
26/07/24 00:15 Maribor - CS Universitatea Craiova
26/07/24 00:45 Legia - Caernarfon
26/07/24 00:45 St Patrick's - Vaduz
26/07/24 00:45 Valur - St Mirren
26/07/24 00:45 Vikingur Reykjavik - Egnatia
26/07/24 01:00 Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava
26/07/24 01:00 Hajduk Split - HB Torshavn
26/07/24 01:00 Stjarnan - Paide
26/07/24 01:00 Zrinjski - Bravo
26/07/24 01:15 Breidablik - Drita
30/07/24 21:00 Drita - Breidablik
30/07/24 22:00 Flora - Virtus
30/07/24 22:00 Pyunik - Struga
31/07/24 00:00 Hamrun Spartans - Ballkani
31/07/24 01:00 Decic - Dinamo Batumi
31/07/24 23:00 Auda - Cliftonville
31/07/24 23:00 Videoton - Sumgayit
31/07/24 23:00 Hacken - Dudelange
01/08/24 00:30 Austria Wien - Ilves
01/08/24 00:30 Spartak Trnava - Sarajevo
01/08/24 00:45 Mornar - Radnicki 1923
01/08/24 20:00 FC Astana - Milsami
01/08/24 21:00 Ararat Armenia - Zimbru
01/08/24 21:00 Urartu - Banik Ostrava
01/08/24 21:00 Bravo - Zrinjski
01/08/24 21:00 Llapi - Brondby
01/08/24 21:00 Ordabasy - Differdange
01/08/24 22:00 AEK Larnaca - Paks
01/08/24 22:00 Levadia Tallinn - Osijek
01/08/24 22:00 Pafos - Zalgiris Vilnius
01/08/24 22:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Olimpija Ljubljana
01/08/24 22:00 Sabah - Maccabi Haifa
01/08/24 22:00 Tobol - St. Gallen
01/08/24 22:00 TransINVEST - Mlada Boleslav
01/08/24 22:30 Inter Escaldes - AEK Athens
01/08/24 22:30 Paide - Stjarnan
01/08/24 23:00 Brann - Go Ahead Eagles
01/08/24 23:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Maribor
01/08/24 23:00 Kobenhavn - Bruno's Magpies
01/08/24 23:00 Progres Niederkorn - Djurgarden
01/08/24 23:00 Sliema - FC Noah
01/08/24 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Omonia
01/08/24 23:00 Tromso - KuPS
01/08/24 23:30 Cherno More - Hapoel Beer Sheva
01/08/24 23:30 Vaduz - St Patrick's
01/08/24 23:45 Vikingur Gota - AA Gent
02/08/24 00:00 Neman - CFR Cluj
02/08/24 00:00 Partizani Tirana - Iberia 1999
02/08/24 00:30 DAC Dunajska Streda - Zira
02/08/24 00:30 Slask Wroclaw - Riga FC
02/08/24 00:45 Caernarfon - Legia
02/08/24 00:45 Fiorita - Istanbul Basaksehir
02/08/24 00:45 Shelbourne - Zurich
02/08/24 00:45 St Mirren - Valur
02/08/24 01:00 Buducnost Podgorica - CSKA Sofia
02/08/24 01:00 Egnatia - Vikingur Reykjavik
02/08/24 01:00 HB Torshavn - Hajduk Split
02/08/24 01:15 Guimaraes - Floriana
= Đêm nay = Có videoclip